StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.16951.1696+0.43%
GBP/USD1.30911.3093+0.52%
EUR/GBP0.89320.8934-0.10%
USD/JPY111.4490111.4690-0.38%
EUR/JPY130.3490130.3740+0.06%
GBP/JPY145.9110145.9410+0.15%
GBP/CHF1.24741.2478+0.58%
USD/CHF0.95280.9530+0.06%
EUR/CHF1.11441.1147+0.50%
USD/CAD1.24811.2483-0.21%
AUD/USD0.79670.7969+0.41%
EUR/AUD1.46741.4677+0.00%
NZD/USD0.74800.7482+0.87%
CHF/JPY116.9370116.9620-0.43%
CAD/JPY89.251089.2960-0.18%
EUR/CAD1.45981.4600+0.21%
GBP/AUD1.64251.6429+0.11%
AUD/JPY88.802088.8320+0.03%
NZD/JPY83.355083.3950+0.49%
USD/SEK8.19128.1962-0.13%
EUR/SEK9.58009.5865+0.32%
EUR/NOK9.25529.2617-0.22%
EUR/DKK7.43277.4357-0.03%
USD/NOK7.90867.9186-0.64%
AUD/CHF0.75920.7595+0.47%
AUD/NZD1.06481.0652-0.51%
AUD/CAD0.99440.9948+0.21%
GBP/CAD1.63381.6344+0.32%
EUR/NZD1.56291.5633-0.42%
XAU/USD1254.58001255.3300+0.42%
XAG/USD16.540016.5700+0.49%
EUR/PLN4.24414.2458-0.43%
EUR/RON4.56034.5638-0.03%
USD/PLN3.62833.6300-0.86%
USD/RON3.91853.9220+0.23%
USD/RUB59.465059.5950-0.48%
USD/TRY3.54033.5413-0.88%
EUR/RUB69.552369.7023-0.10%
EUR/CZK25.988626.0061-0.03%
USD/CZK22.215422.2329-0.47%
EUR/HUF304.5200304.8700-0.21%

Ανάλυση αγοράς