StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.19471.1948-0.00%
GBP/USD1.34841.3486+0.00%
EUR/GBP0.88570.8859+0.00%
USD/JPY111.9570111.9770+0.00%
EUR/JPY133.7660133.7910+0.00%
GBP/JPY150.9780151.0080+0.00%
GBP/CHF1.30741.3077+0.00%
USD/CHF0.96950.9697+0.00%
EUR/CHF1.15831.1586+0.00%
USD/CAD1.23341.2336+0.00%
AUD/USD0.79610.7963+0.00%
EUR/AUD1.50011.5004+0.00%
NZD/USD0.73370.7339+0.00%
CHF/JPY115.4570115.4820+0.00%
CAD/JPY90.726090.7710+0.00%
EUR/CAD1.47371.4740+0.00%
GBP/AUD1.69301.6934+0.00%
AUD/JPY89.142089.1720+0.00%
NZD/JPY82.127082.1670+0.00%
USD/SEK7.97167.9766+0.00%
EUR/SEK9.52499.5314+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.31299.3194+0.05%
EUR/DKK7.43717.4401+0.00%
USD/NOK7.78997.7999+0.06%
AUD/CHF0.77190.7722+0.00%
AUD/NZD1.08491.0853+0.00%
AUD/CAD0.98200.9824+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.66311.6636+0.00%
EUR/NZD1.62821.6286+0.00%
XAU/USD1296.52001297.2700+0.04%
XAG/USD16.970017.0000+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.26734.2690+0.00%
EUR/RON4.59534.5988+0.00%
USD/PLN3.57143.5731+0.00%
USD/RON3.83563.8391+0.00%
USD/RUB57.541457.6714+0.22%
USD/TRY3.49713.4981+0.00%
EUR/RUB68.727068.8770+0.21%
EUR/CZK26.017026.0345+0.05%
USD/CZK21.769821.7873+0.06%
EUR/HUF309.6000309.9500+0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς