StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17921.1794+0.20%
GBP/USD1.32481.3250+0.42%
EUR/GBP0.88990.8901-0.22%
USD/JPY112.5170112.5370-0.45%
EUR/JPY132.6980132.7230-0.26%
GBP/JPY149.0810149.1110-0.04%
GBP/CHF1.31371.3141+0.18%
USD/CHF0.99150.9917-0.23%
EUR/CHF1.16941.1696-0.03%
USD/CAD1.27551.2757+0.00%
AUD/USD0.75500.7552-0.47%
EUR/AUD1.56141.5617+0.68%
NZD/USD0.67920.6794-0.82%
CHF/JPY113.4490113.4740-0.22%
CAD/JPY88.171088.2160-0.46%
EUR/CAD1.50431.5045+0.21%
GBP/AUD1.75411.7545+0.89%
AUD/JPY84.956084.9860-0.91%
NZD/JPY76.417076.4570-1.26%
USD/SEK8.39458.3995+0.02%
EUR/SEK9.89949.9059+0.26%
EUR/NOK9.66059.6670+0.14%
EUR/DKK7.43867.4416+0.02%
USD/NOK8.18688.1968-0.04%
AUD/CHF0.74860.7490-0.71%
AUD/NZD1.11121.1116+0.35%
AUD/CAD0.96300.9634-0.47%
GBP/CAD1.68971.6903+0.43%
EUR/NZD1.73551.7359+1.03%
XAU/USD1282.65001283.4000+0.39%
XAG/USD17.060017.0900+0.12%
EUR/PLN4.24144.2431+0.05%
EUR/RON4.63554.6390-0.01%
USD/PLN3.59613.5979-0.15%
USD/RON3.92993.9334-0.20%
USD/RUB59.526059.6560+0.14%
USD/TRY3.88983.8908+0.72%
EUR/RUB70.208370.3583+0.38%
EUR/CZK25.535725.5532+0.04%
USD/CZK21.647821.6653-0.14%
EUR/HUF311.7400312.0900+0.05%

Ανάλυση αγοράς