StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.16881.1689+0.36%
GBP/USD1.30821.3084+0.46%
EUR/GBP0.89320.8934-0.10%
USD/JPY111.5010111.5210-0.33%
EUR/JPY130.3310130.3560+0.05%
GBP/JPY145.8920145.9220+0.14%
GBP/CHF1.24751.2479+0.59%
USD/CHF0.95350.9537+0.13%
EUR/CHF1.11451.1148+0.50%
USD/CAD1.24881.2490-0.15%
AUD/USD0.79640.7966+0.37%
EUR/AUD1.46711.4673-0.02%
NZD/USD0.74760.7478+0.81%
CHF/JPY116.9110116.9360-0.45%
CAD/JPY89.243089.2880-0.19%
EUR/CAD1.45971.4600+0.20%
GBP/AUD1.64211.6425+0.09%
AUD/JPY88.811088.8410+0.04%
NZD/JPY83.349083.3890+0.48%
USD/SEK8.19318.1981-0.10%
EUR/SEK9.57629.5827+0.28%
EUR/NOK9.25479.2612-0.23%
EUR/DKK7.43277.4357-0.03%
USD/NOK7.91317.9231-0.58%
AUD/CHF0.75940.7597+0.50%
AUD/NZD1.06501.0654-0.49%
AUD/CAD0.99460.9950+0.23%
GBP/CAD1.63381.6343+0.32%
EUR/NZD1.56291.5633-0.42%
XAU/USD1254.59001255.3400+0.42%
XAG/USD16.540016.5700+0.49%
EUR/PLN4.24444.2462-0.42%
EUR/RON4.56034.5638-0.03%
USD/PLN3.63083.6326-0.79%
USD/RON3.91853.9220+0.23%
USD/RUB59.494159.6241-0.43%
USD/TRY3.54153.5425-0.84%
EUR/RUB69.544669.6946-0.11%
EUR/CZK25.987626.0051-0.03%
USD/CZK22.228922.2464-0.41%
EUR/HUF304.5700304.9200-0.19%

Ανάλυση αγοράς